Aprovados - Direito - 2021/3
Geral por Pontos/Comarca - Manhã Criminal
Ordem | Dt. Nascimento | Nome do Candidato | Índice de Desempenho Acadêmico | Comarca | Fila |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06/06/2000 | VITOR GABRIEL SCHENKEL | 8,05 | Anchieta | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 25/07/1999 | IZADORA DA SILVA FRESCKI | 8,62 | Anita Garibaldi | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 23/08/1998 | TAIARA ROSSO TOMAZ | 9,12 | Araranguá | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 23/04/2001 | OTAVIO AUGUSTO TARTARE | 8,50 | Araranguá | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 11/02/1996 | WILLIAN GOMES DE JESUS | 8,21 | Araranguá | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 04/06/1999 | LETÍCIA GEOVANA FORMAIO | 8,75 | Balneário Piçarras | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 05/03/1979 | PETERSON NUNES JACQUES | 9,68 | Biguaçu | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 19/06/2000 | LARISSA DACORÉGIO | 8,30 | Braço do Norte | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 31/05/1988 | ALEXANDRE AZILIERO | 8,15 | Brusque | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 13/12/2000 | WESLEY CERON BAIRRO | 8,56 | Caçador | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 14/03/1999 | JULIO CESAR SARTORI | 8,47 | Campo Erê | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 23/06/2000 | EDUARDA DONDÉ | 8,86 | Campos Novos | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 08/09/1997 | MARIA EDUARDA QUINTINO DE SOUZA | 8,79 | Canoinhas | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 11/04/2000 | KETLIN CRISTINA RODRIGUES | 8,59 | Canoinhas | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 28/12/2000 | LETÍCIA CAVALI | 9,13 | Capinzal | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 10/05/1992 | SCHEILA RENATA DA SILVA | 7,87 | Capinzal | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 21/02/2000 | RAFAEL HENRIQUE MENDES DOS REIS | 9,53 | Capital | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 11/02/1995 | TALES ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS | 9,22 | Capital | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 08/02/2001 | FLAVIA DOS SANTOS LUCIANO | 8,80 | Capital | Manhã Criminal |
4 | 04/07/1994 | ISABELLE.ACKLES@GMAIL.COM | 8,75 | Capital | Manhã Criminal |
5 | 18/12/1992 | KAUÃ SAMPAIO CABRAL | 8,37 | Capital | Manhã Criminal |
6 | 09/07/2000 | ANA ELISABETH SCHWARZ | 8,32 | Capital | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 07/11/2000 | MARINA FERNANDES RAMOS | 8,93 | Capivari de Baixo | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 02/01/2001 | GABRIEL MENDES FLORENTINO | 8,65 | Capivari de Baixo | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 26/08/1999 | BEATRIZ DE AGUIAR RAFAEL | 7,85 | Capivari de Baixo | Manhã Criminal |
4 | 25/08/1999 | GABRIEL BORGERT LEONEL | 7,54 | Capivari de Baixo | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 13/10/2000 | TACIANY ALYNE NOVELLO | 9,00 | Catanduvas | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 07/12/2001 | NICOLLI FLORES WOLFF | 7,80 | Catanduvas | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 28/07/1986 | SUÉLI HOTO TORMEM | 8,91 | Chapecó | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 05/01/2001 | MARIA LUIZA BIFFI | 8,53 | Chapecó | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 23/01/2000 | HELLEN GABRIEL FISCHER | 9,23 | Concórdia | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 02/12/2000 | LUCILENE BET PROENÇA | 8,30 | Correia Pinto | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 09/04/1999 | JOÃO HENRIQUE MACEDO | 9,20 | Criciúma | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 17/02/1997 | VITOR FARACO NANDI | 9,00 | Criciúma | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 25/02/1997 | ANA KAROLINA GHISLANDI | 8,99 | Criciúma | Manhã Criminal |
4 | 12/05/1998 | MARIA EDUARDA MOHR PEREIRA | 8,66 | Criciúma | Manhã Criminal |
5 | 28/06/1999 | VITÓRIA MOREIRA AROUCHA | 8,24 | Criciúma | Manhã Criminal |
6 | 29/09/1999 | JULIA CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA | 8,18 | Criciúma | Manhã Criminal |
7 | 07/12/1995 | GUILHERME JOSÉ CIPRIANO CELSO | 7,49 | Criciúma | Manhã Criminal |
8 | 12/05/1998 | DENISE MONTEIRO PAES | 7,24 | Criciúma | Manhã Criminal |
9 | 30/06/2000 | BEATRIZ FRUTTOS DE MELO | 3,36 | Criciúma | Manhã Criminal |
10 | 31/08/1999 | BEATRIZ PRESTES DA SILVA | 3,09 | Criciúma | Manhã Criminal |
11 | 11/06/2000 | ALICE ZANETTE GERONÇO | 3,00 | Criciúma | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 02/11/1996 | FELIPE ALBA | 8,10 | Cunha Porã | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 15/09/2000 | LARA CARVALHO SILVEIRA | 8,66 | Curitibanos | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 11/12/1998 | LUIZA ANDRADE PACOVSKA | 8,83 | Descanso | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 07/04/2001 | CLEOCIR QUADROS DE MORAES | 7,80 | Fraiburgo | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 10/04/1997 | MARIANA KOKOWICZ CABRAL | 7,74 | Fraiburgo | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 30/03/1993 | SUYANE PACHECO DE ABREU | 9,76 | Garopaba | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 05/07/1994 | MURILO BERNARDES DE SOUZA | 9,01 | Garopaba | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 07/10/1998 | GABRIELA DOMINGUES | 8,12 | Garopaba | Manhã Criminal |
4 | 22/12/1999 | NATÁLIA TORQUATO | 8,00 | Garopaba | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 10/03/2000 | GABRIEL DE AZAMBUJA BETIM SPERAFICO | 8,83 | Gaspar | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 30/12/2000 | CHRISTINE VIEIRA DA SILVA | 8,64 | Gaspar | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 04/12/2000 | LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA | 9,00 | Herval D´ Oeste | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 11/03/2001 | AMANDA ZAGONEL | 8,71 | Herval D´ Oeste | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 18/05/2001 | FÁBIO FRANZ | 9,31 | Ibirama | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 01/11/2001 | ISADORA DOOSE | 9,28 | Ibirama | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 30/07/1999 | KATIANE ALVES LIMA | 8,74 | Içara | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 28/06/1999 | VITÓRIA MOREIRA AROUCHA | 8,24 | Içara | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 29/09/1999 | JULIA CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA | 8,18 | Içara | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 08/01/2001 | SANDRO MARQUES ALVES | 9,41 | Imaruí | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 27/10/1986 | GABRIELE GONÇALVES RODRIGUES | 9,52 | Imbituba | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 07/10/1998 | GABRIELA DOMINGUES | 8,12 | Imbituba | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 01/05/1998 | JÉSSICA GARCIA LUIZ | 7,63 | Imbituba | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 14/09/1998 | DANIELE LEWIN | 7,41 | Indaial | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 03/07/2000 | CAMILA ROGALEWSKI | 8,83 | Itaiópolis | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 05/08/1999 | RUDÁ SILVEIRA C. CAMINHA | 7,57 | Itajaí | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 09/01/2000 | MOISÉS FLACH NIEHUES | 8,35 | Itapiranga | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 11/02/2000 | VITOR HUGO BARONA | 8,01 | Itapiranga | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 21/09/1999 | VANESSA ZUCHI DOS SANTOS | 7,33 | Itapiranga | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 16/06/2000 | JOSÉ JAIME MACHADO NETO | 7,73 | Ituporanga | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 13/05/2000 | JHONATA OLIVEIRA GOMES | 8,92 | Jaguaruna | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 16/12/1993 | SAMUEL MORGENROTH WOYCIEKOWSKI | 8,34 | Jaguaruna | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 02/04/1992 | JULIANO KLITZKE | 8,11 | Jaraguá do Sul | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 11/03/2001 | AMANDA ZAGONEL | 8,71 | Joaçaba | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 26/08/2000 | ALINE DE ALMEIDA ARRUDA | 8,70 | Joaçaba | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 21/02/2000 | JULIA BARATIERI | 8,09 | Joaçaba | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 02/05/2000 | IGOR VICENTINI SAUERBECK | 9,26 | Joinville | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 02/09/2000 | RITA DE CASSIA REIS PAIVA | 8,89 | Joinville | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 06/06/1986 | VALCLEIDSON SANTOS ALMEIDA | 8,18 | Joinville | Manhã Criminal |
4 | 10/03/1993 | GLEDSON RODRIGO SILVA DA SILVA | 8,04 | Joinville | Manhã Criminal |
5 | 21/06/1991 | RAFAEL MACHADO | 7,85 | Joinville | Manhã Criminal |
6 | 23/06/1992 | BRENDERSON FERREIRA GOMES | 7,32 | Joinville | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 24/06/2000 | TAIANY DE JESUS NUNES | 9,75 | Lages | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 05/03/2001 | LARA ESTEFANI DE OLIVEIRA | 9,66 | Lages | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 15/08/1995 | RODRIGO NAZARIO | 9,31 | Lages | Manhã Criminal |
4 | 08/09/1998 | VINICIUS PESSOA DA SILVA | 9,07 | Lages | Manhã Criminal |
5 | 25/07/2000 | POLIANA VITÓRIA PADILHA | 9,01 | Lages | Manhã Criminal |
6 | 18/07/1999 | MAQUELE OLIVEIRA COSTA | 8,65 | Lages | Manhã Criminal |
7 | 02/12/2000 | LUCILENE BET PROENÇA | 8,30 | Lages | Manhã Criminal |
8 | 22/11/1996 | LUANA RAMOS PAIZANI | 8,23 | Lages | Manhã Criminal |
9 | 24/01/2000 | DANIELI CARVALHO PADILHA | 8,00 | Lages | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 27/10/1986 | GABRIELE GONÇALVES RODRIGUES | 9,52 | Laguna | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 08/05/1997 | JOANA DE SOUZA COSTA | 8,45 | Laguna | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 01/06/1999 | GABRIELE PEREIRA ROSA | 8,07 | Laguna | Manhã Criminal |
4 | 26/08/1999 | BEATRIZ DE AGUIAR RAFAEL | 7,85 | Laguna | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 26/02/1991 | IAN RAFAEL FLORES | 9,43 | Mafra | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 19/08/2000 | LUANE VICTORIA DO PRADO | 7,00 | Mafra | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 03/02/1998 | JOÃO GUILHERME BASSO GRUBER | 7,41 | Maravilha | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 17/10/2000 | ALANIS CARDOSO PETRY | 9,04 | Meleiro | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 09/08/1991 | RUDIMAR PESSOA FRAGA | 3,04 | Meleiro | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 04/11/2000 | RAÍZA RIBEIRO ESTACIO | 8,54 | Orleans | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 05/03/2001 | LARA ESTEFANI DE OLIVEIRA | 9,66 | Otacílio Costa | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 19/07/1978 | JÚLIO MAURÍCIO NETO | 9,75 | Palhoça | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 27/09/1998 | CANANDA DANIELE MONTEIRO TEIXEIRA | 9,10 | Palhoça | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 12/03/1991 | GESSICA SCUSSEL | 8,62 | Palhoça | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 26/04/2000 | KALINE SCHENA | 8,70 | Palmitos | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 17/08/2001 | GABRIELFELIPE TRAMARIN ROSA | 7,80 | Palmitos | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 04/02/1993 | JULIANA VAVGENCZAK | 8,93 | Papanduva | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 01/05/2000 | GABRIELLE GONÇALVES GARRETT | 8,72 | Porto União | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 18/03/1999 | BRENDA VENTURI | 9,14 | Presidente Getúlio | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 10/04/1996 | AUGUSTO ROHDEN WESTEPHAL | 7,69 | Rio do Sul | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 24/07/1995 | DÉBORA MENDES DOS SANTOS | 9,67 | Rio Negrinho | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 01/11/2001 | LAYANE BAIL BAUM | 9,18 | Rio Negrinho | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 08/09/1997 | AMÁBILE DOS SANTOS | 8,26 | Rio Negrinho | Manhã Criminal |
4 | 30/05/2001 | BIANCA LAISSA DE LIMA DOLLA | 8,18 | Rio Negrinho | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 30/08/1999 | ELIZANGELA BANCK | 8,39 | S. Amaro da Imperatriz | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 09/01/2001 | MAX TASCHECK | 9,47 | São Bento do Sul | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 05/01/2000 | GABRIELLE FENDRICH HUBL | 9,05 | São Bento do Sul | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 25/09/1998 | ANDERSON PEGORARO | 8,67 | São Domingos | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 05/03/1979 | PETERSON NUNES JACQUES | 9,68 | São José | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 27/09/1998 | CANANDA DANIELE MONTEIRO TEIXEIRA | 9,10 | São José | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 29/09/1997 | BRENDA ANGELINA MELLO DA SILVEIRA | 8,87 | São José | Manhã Criminal |
4 | 04/07/1994 | ISABELLE.ACKLES@GMAIL.COM | 8,75 | São José | Manhã Criminal |
5 | 12/06/1995 | SABRINA SOARES DO NASCIMENTO | 7,41 | São José | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 09/01/2002 | FÁTIMA WEBER | 8,95 | São Lourenço do Oeste | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 25/09/1998 | ANDERSON PEGORARO | 8,67 | São Lourenço do Oeste | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 11/12/1998 | LUIZA ANDRADE PACOVSKA | 8,83 | São Miguel do Oeste | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 09/10/1999 | JÚLIA BOF DE WALLAU DA SILVA | 8,60 | São Miguel do Oeste | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 06/06/2000 | VITOR GABRIEL SCHENKEL | 8,05 | São Miguel do Oeste | Manhã Criminal |
4 | 03/02/1998 | JOÃO GUILHERME BASSO GRUBER | 7,41 | São Miguel do Oeste | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 03/12/1999 | JOÃO CARLOS GIOMBELLI DA SILVA | 8,00 | Seara | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 12/08/1996 | ANDRESSA DA LUZ MARTINS | 6,67 | Sombrio | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 13/07/2001 | BEATRIZ SOTOPIETRA | 9,53 | Taió | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 27/10/1996 | FILIPE RIBEIRO BORBA | 8,13 | Tangará | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 14/08/2000 | HIRIS NANDI COSTA | 9,38 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 26/09/1996 | TAMIRES KOCK DE SOUZA | 9,22 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 07/11/2000 | MARINA FERNANDES RAMOS | 8,93 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
4 | 24/01/1995 | JAQUELINE APARECIDA DA SILVA | 8,82 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
5 | 11/01/1998 | ALINE CRISTINA BERTON | 8,76 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
6 | 06/04/1998 | HENRIQUE RODRIGUES MENDES | 8,43 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
7 | 16/12/1993 | SAMUEL MORGENROTH WOYCIEKOWSKI | 8,34 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
8 | 22/02/1999 | JOÃO MARCELO CORRÊA PEREIRA | 8,25 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
9 | 28/08/1997 | SAMUEL DE SOUZA AMORIM | 8,22 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
10 | 22/03/2000 | GUILHERME PICKLER CALLEGARI | 8,11 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
11 | 05/09/1986 | MICHELE FERRAZ SILVÉRIO | 8,07 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
12 | 25/08/1999 | GABRIEL BORGERT LEONEL | 7,54 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
13 | 07/03/1993 | TAINARA MACHADO BARCELOS | 7,44 | Tubarão | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 25/07/2000 | POLIANA VITÓRIA PADILHA | 9,01 | Urubici | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 01/08/2001 | ISADORA ROSTIROLA | 8,20 | Videira | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 23/11/1994 | ALINE DIAS DA SILVA MATOS | 7,90 | Videira | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 10/04/1997 | MARIANA KOKOWICZ CABRAL | 7,74 | Videira | Manhã Criminal |
1 | 11/08/2000 | MARIANA FARICÓSKI PEREIRA DA SILVA | 8,86 | Xanxerê | Manhã Criminal |
2 | 31/08/2000 | MAYARA BRUCHEZ FORTES | 8,11 | Xanxerê | Manhã Criminal |
3 | 12/09/1996 | IURY AFONSO ZANCAN PEDROTTI | 8,00 | Xanxerê | Manhã Criminal |
Geral por Pontos/Comarca - Manhã Civil
Ordem | Dt. Nascimento | Nome do Candidato | Índice de Desempenho Acadêmico | Comarca | Fila |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06/06/2000 | VITOR GABRIEL SCHENKEL | 8,05 | Anchieta | Manhã Civil |
1 | 25/07/1999 | IZADORA DA SILVA FRESCKI | 8,62 | Anita Garibaldi | Manhã Civil |
1 | 11/02/1996 | WILLIAN GOMES DE JESUS | 8,21 | Araranguá | Manhã Civil |
1 | 14/07/1996 | LENON ANDERSON RIBAS DE JESUS | 7,93 | Armazém | Manhã Civil |
1 | 04/06/1999 | LETÍCIA GEOVANA FORMAIO | 8,75 | Balneário Piçarras | Manhã Civil |
1 | 23/04/1991 | LUANA RECH | 9,39 | Biguaçu | Manhã Civil |
1 | 05/01/2001 | PALOMA DA SILVA BLASIUS | 8,67 | Braço do Norte | Manhã Civil |
2 | 19/06/2000 | LARISSA DACORÉGIO | 8,30 | Braço do Norte | Manhã Civil |
1 | 31/05/1988 | ALEXANDRE AZILIERO | 8,15 | Brusque | Manhã Civil |
1 | 13/12/2000 | WESLEY CERON BAIRRO | 8,56 | Caçador | Manhã Civil |
1 | 14/03/1999 | JULIO CESAR SARTORI | 8,47 | Campo Erê | Manhã Civil |
1 | 23/06/2000 | EDUARDA DONDÉ | 8,86 | Campos Novos | Manhã Civil |
1 | 08/09/1997 | MARIA EDUARDA QUINTINO DE SOUZA | 8,79 | Canoinhas | Manhã Civil |
1 | 28/12/2000 | LETÍCIA CAVALI | 9,13 | Capinzal | Manhã Civil |
2 | 10/05/1992 | SCHEILA RENATA DA SILVA | 7,87 | Capinzal | Manhã Civil |
1 | 22/06/1997 | LUIZA CUNHA ISOPPO | 8,93 | Capital | Manhã Civil |
2 | 26/08/1991 | JAMILLA VIDAL BATISTA | 8,92 | Capital | Manhã Civil |
3 | 08/02/2001 | FLAVIA DOS SANTOS LUCIANO | 8,80 | Capital | Manhã Civil |
4 | 29/09/1997 | LUIZA VIANNA DE ABREU BARRETO | 8,77 | Capital | Manhã Civil |
5 | 04/07/1994 | ISABELLE.ACKLES@GMAIL.COM | 8,75 | Capital | Manhã Civil |
6 | 03/01/1992 | LETÍCIA DA SILVA | 8,52 | Capital | Manhã Civil |
7 | 04/04/1990 | SIMONE THAIS OLIVEIRA DALEPRANE | 8,38 | Capital | Manhã Civil |
8 | 10/01/1997 | NATÁLIA LERMEN | 6,65 | Capital | Manhã Civil |
1 | 07/11/2000 | MARINA FERNANDES RAMOS | 8,93 | Capivari de Baixo | Manhã Civil |
2 | 02/01/2001 | GABRIEL MENDES FLORENTINO | 8,65 | Capivari de Baixo | Manhã Civil |
3 | 25/08/1999 | GABRIEL BORGERT LEONEL | 7,54 | Capivari de Baixo | Manhã Civil |
1 | 13/10/2000 | TACIANY ALYNE NOVELLO | 9,00 | Catanduvas | Manhã Civil |
2 | 07/12/2001 | NICOLLI FLORES WOLFF | 7,80 | Catanduvas | Manhã Civil |
1 | 28/07/1986 | SUÉLI HOTO TORMEM | 8,91 | Chapecó | Manhã Civil |
2 | 05/01/2001 | MARIA LUIZA BIFFI | 8,53 | Chapecó | Manhã Civil |
3 | 02/02/1998 | JAQUELINE APARECIDA MAZO | 7,78 | Chapecó | Manhã Civil |
4 | 18/05/1996 | THIAGO GALVÃO ALVES | 7,49 | Chapecó | Manhã Civil |
1 | 23/01/2000 | HELLEN GABRIEL FISCHER | 9,23 | Concórdia | Manhã Civil |
1 | 02/12/2000 | LUCILENE BET PROENÇA | 8,30 | Correia Pinto | Manhã Civil |
1 | 09/04/1999 | JOÃO HENRIQUE MACEDO | 9,20 | Criciúma | Manhã Civil |
2 | 25/02/1997 | ANA KAROLINA GHISLANDI | 8,99 | Criciúma | Manhã Civil |
3 | 10/01/1987 | SANDRINY DA SILVA LACERDA | 8,88 | Criciúma | Manhã Civil |
4 | 12/05/1998 | MARIA EDUARDA MOHR PEREIRA | 8,66 | Criciúma | Manhã Civil |
5 | 28/06/1999 | VITÓRIA MOREIRA AROUCHA | 8,24 | Criciúma | Manhã Civil |
6 | 07/12/1995 | GUILHERME JOSÉ CIPRIANO CELSO | 7,49 | Criciúma | Manhã Civil |
7 | 31/08/1999 | BEATRIZ PRESTES DA SILVA | 3,09 | Criciúma | Manhã Civil |
8 | 11/06/2000 | ALICE ZANETTE GERONÇO | 3,00 | Criciúma | Manhã Civil |
1 | 02/11/1996 | FELIPE ALBA | 8,10 | Cunha Porã | Manhã Civil |
1 | 15/09/2000 | LARA CARVALHO SILVEIRA | 8,66 | Curitibanos | Manhã Civil |
1 | 11/12/1998 | LUIZA ANDRADE PACOVSKA | 8,83 | Descanso | Manhã Civil |
1 | 07/04/2001 | CLEOCIR QUADROS DE MORAES | 7,80 | Fraiburgo | Manhã Civil |
2 | 10/04/1997 | MARIANA KOKOWICZ CABRAL | 7,74 | Fraiburgo | Manhã Civil |
1 | 30/03/1993 | SUYANE PACHECO DE ABREU | 9,76 | Garopaba | Manhã Civil |
2 | 22/12/1999 | NATÁLIA TORQUATO | 8,00 | Garopaba | Manhã Civil |
1 | 30/12/2000 | CHRISTINE VIEIRA DA SILVA | 8,64 | Gaspar | Manhã Civil |
1 | 11/03/2001 | AMANDA ZAGONEL | 8,71 | Herval D´ Oeste | Manhã Civil |
1 | 18/05/2001 | FÁBIO FRANZ | 9,31 | Ibirama | Manhã Civil |
2 | 01/11/2001 | ISADORA DOOSE | 9,28 | Ibirama | Manhã Civil |
1 | 10/01/1987 | SANDRINY DA SILVA LACERDA | 8,88 | Içara | Manhã Civil |
2 | 28/07/1996 | FRANCIELI CASTAGNETI DE MEDEIROS | 8,65 | Içara | Manhã Civil |
3 | 28/06/1999 | VITÓRIA MOREIRA AROUCHA | 8,24 | Içara | Manhã Civil |
1 | 08/01/2001 | SANDRO MARQUES ALVES | 9,41 | Imaruí | Manhã Civil |
1 | 14/09/1998 | DANIELE LEWIN | 7,41 | Indaial | Manhã Civil |
1 | 03/07/2000 | CAMILA ROGALEWSKI | 8,83 | Itaiópolis | Manhã Civil |
1 | 09/01/2000 | MOISÉS FLACH NIEHUES | 8,35 | Itapiranga | Manhã Civil |
2 | 11/02/2000 | VITOR HUGO BARONA | 8,01 | Itapiranga | Manhã Civil |
3 | 21/09/1999 | VANESSA ZUCHI DOS SANTOS | 7,33 | Itapiranga | Manhã Civil |
1 | 16/06/2000 | JOSÉ JAIME MACHADO NETO | 7,73 | Ituporanga | Manhã Civil |
1 | 13/05/2000 | JHONATA OLIVEIRA GOMES | 8,92 | Jaguaruna | Manhã Civil |
1 | 02/04/1992 | JULIANO KLITZKE | 8,11 | Jaraguá do Sul | Manhã Civil |
1 | 11/03/2001 | AMANDA ZAGONEL | 8,71 | Joaçaba | Manhã Civil |
2 | 21/02/2000 | JULIA BARATIERI | 8,09 | Joaçaba | Manhã Civil |
1 | 10/04/2001 | KEMILY CHRISTIANE DA SILVA CARDOSO | 8,91 | Joinville | Manhã Civil |
2 | 02/09/2000 | RITA DE CASSIA REIS PAIVA | 8,89 | Joinville | Manhã Civil |
3 | 06/06/1986 | VALCLEIDSON SANTOS ALMEIDA | 8,18 | Joinville | Manhã Civil |
4 | 10/03/1993 | GLEDSON RODRIGO SILVA DA SILVA | 8,04 | Joinville | Manhã Civil |
5 | 21/06/1991 | RAFAEL MACHADO | 7,85 | Joinville | Manhã Civil |
6 | 23/06/1992 | BRENDERSON FERREIRA GOMES | 7,32 | Joinville | Manhã Civil |
1 | 24/06/2000 | TAIANY DE JESUS NUNES | 9,75 | Lages | Manhã Civil |
2 | 15/08/1995 | RODRIGO NAZARIO | 9,31 | Lages | Manhã Civil |
3 | 25/07/2000 | POLIANA VITÓRIA PADILHA | 9,01 | Lages | Manhã Civil |
4 | 18/07/1999 | MAQUELE OLIVEIRA COSTA | 8,65 | Lages | Manhã Civil |
5 | 02/12/2000 | LUCILENE BET PROENÇA | 8,30 | Lages | Manhã Civil |
1 | 16/01/2001 | AMANDA DA ROSA PRATES | 8,59 | Laguna | Manhã Civil |
1 | 26/02/1991 | IAN RAFAEL FLORES | 9,43 | Mafra | Manhã Civil |
1 | 03/02/1998 | JOÃO GUILHERME BASSO GRUBER | 7,41 | Maravilha | Manhã Civil |
1 | 17/10/2000 | ALANIS CARDOSO PETRY | 9,04 | Meleiro | Manhã Civil |
1 | 05/03/2001 | LARA ESTEFANI DE OLIVEIRA | 9,66 | Otacílio Costa | Manhã Civil |
1 | 19/07/1978 | JÚLIO MAURÍCIO NETO | 9,75 | Palhoça | Manhã Civil |
1 | 17/08/2001 | GABRIELFELIPE TRAMARIN ROSA | 7,80 | Palmitos | Manhã Civil |
1 | 04/02/1993 | JULIANA VAVGENCZAK | 8,93 | Papanduva | Manhã Civil |
1 | 10/07/1995 | JUSSARA FERREIRA DA CRUZ HOFFMANN ZANON | 8,10 | Ponte Serrada | Manhã Civil |
1 | 15/04/1995 | JÉSSICA REGINA DE SOUZA | 7,63 | Porto União | Manhã Civil |
1 | 10/04/1996 | AUGUSTO ROHDEN WESTEPHAL | 7,69 | Rio do Sul | Manhã Civil |
1 | 24/07/1995 | DÉBORA MENDES DOS SANTOS | 9,67 | Rio Negrinho | Manhã Civil |
2 | 01/11/2001 | LAYANE BAIL BAUM | 9,18 | Rio Negrinho | Manhã Civil |
3 | 08/09/1997 | AMÁBILE DOS SANTOS | 8,26 | Rio Negrinho | Manhã Civil |
4 | 30/05/2001 | BIANCA LAISSA DE LIMA DOLLA | 8,18 | Rio Negrinho | Manhã Civil |
1 | 30/08/1999 | ELIZANGELA BANCK | 8,39 | S. Amaro da Imperatriz | Manhã Civil |
1 | 09/01/2001 | MAX TASCHECK | 9,47 | São Bento do Sul | Manhã Civil |
1 | 25/09/1998 | ANDERSON PEGORARO | 8,67 | São Domingos | Manhã Civil |
1 | 05/03/1979 | PETERSON NUNES JACQUES | 9,68 | São José | Manhã Civil |
2 | 26/08/1991 | JAMILLA VIDAL BATISTA | 8,92 | São José | Manhã Civil |
3 | 29/09/1997 | BRENDA ANGELINA MELLO DA SILVEIRA | 8,87 | São José | Manhã Civil |
4 | 04/07/1994 | ISABELLE.ACKLES@GMAIL.COM | 8,75 | São José | Manhã Civil |
5 | 12/06/1995 | SABRINA SOARES DO NASCIMENTO | 7,41 | São José | Manhã Civil |
1 | 06/02/2001 | JOICE KAUANE GUTH | 7,60 | São José do Cedro | Manhã Civil |
1 | 25/09/1998 | ANDERSON PEGORARO | 8,67 | São Lourenço do Oeste | Manhã Civil |
1 | 11/12/1998 | LUIZA ANDRADE PACOVSKA | 8,83 | São Miguel do Oeste | Manhã Civil |
2 | 09/10/1999 | JÚLIA BOF DE WALLAU DA SILVA | 8,60 | São Miguel do Oeste | Manhã Civil |
3 | 06/06/2000 | VITOR GABRIEL SCHENKEL | 8,05 | São Miguel do Oeste | Manhã Civil |
4 | 03/02/1998 | JOÃO GUILHERME BASSO GRUBER | 7,41 | São Miguel do Oeste | Manhã Civil |
1 | 03/12/1999 | JOÃO CARLOS GIOMBELLI DA SILVA | 8,00 | Seara | Manhã Civil |
1 | 12/08/1996 | ANDRESSA DA LUZ MARTINS | 6,67 | Sombrio | Manhã Civil |
1 | 13/07/2001 | BEATRIZ SOTOPIETRA | 9,53 | Taió | Manhã Civil |
1 | 27/10/1996 | FILIPE RIBEIRO BORBA | 8,13 | Tangará | Manhã Civil |
1 | 08/03/2000 | MANOELA FOGAÇA CASCAES | 9,18 | Tubarão | Manhã Civil |
2 | 07/11/2000 | MARINA FERNANDES RAMOS | 8,93 | Tubarão | Manhã Civil |
3 | 24/01/1995 | JAQUELINE APARECIDA DA SILVA | 8,82 | Tubarão | Manhã Civil |
4 | 11/01/1998 | ALINE CRISTINA BERTON | 8,76 | Tubarão | Manhã Civil |
5 | 06/04/1998 | HENRIQUE RODRIGUES MENDES | 8,43 | Tubarão | Manhã Civil |
6 | 22/03/2000 | GUILHERME PICKLER CALLEGARI | 8,11 | Tubarão | Manhã Civil |
7 | 05/09/1986 | MICHELE FERRAZ SILVÉRIO | 8,07 | Tubarão | Manhã Civil |
8 | 25/08/1999 | GABRIEL BORGERT LEONEL | 7,54 | Tubarão | Manhã Civil |
1 | 25/07/2000 | POLIANA VITÓRIA PADILHA | 9,01 | Urubici | Manhã Civil |
1 | 11/06/2000 | ALICE ZANETTE GERONÇO | 3,00 | Urussanga | Manhã Civil |
1 | 01/08/2001 | ISADORA ROSTIROLA | 8,20 | Videira | Manhã Civil |
2 | 10/04/1997 | MARIANA KOKOWICZ CABRAL | 7,74 | Videira | Manhã Civil |
3 | 29/11/2000 | MAYCON GABRIEL ZAGO DO SANTOS | 7,70 | Videira | Manhã Civil |
1 | 11/08/2000 | MARIANA FARICÓSKI PEREIRA DA SILVA | 8,86 | Xanxerê | Manhã Civil |
Geral por Pontos/Comarca - Tarde Criminal
Ordem | Dt. Nascimento | Nome do Candidato | Índice de Desempenho Acadêmico | Comarca | Fila |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06/06/2000 | VITOR GABRIEL SCHENKEL | 8,05 | Anchieta | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 25/07/1999 | IZADORA DA SILVA FRESCKI | 8,62 | Anita Garibaldi | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 23/08/1998 | TAIARA ROSSO TOMAZ | 9,12 | Araranguá | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 23/04/2001 | OTAVIO AUGUSTO TARTARE | 8,50 | Araranguá | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 11/02/1996 | WILLIAN GOMES DE JESUS | 8,21 | Araranguá | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 03/02/1999 | SHELDON LUÍS GARCIA HEUER | 7,90 | Balneário Camboriú | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 04/06/1999 | LETÍCIA GEOVANA FORMAIO | 8,75 | Balneário Piçarras | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 19/06/2000 | LARISSA DACORÉGIO | 8,30 | Braço do Norte | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 13/12/2000 | WESLEY CERON BAIRRO | 8,56 | Caçador | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 12/04/1993 | LUIZ JUNIOR DOS SANTOS | 6,99 | Caçador | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 03/02/1999 | SHELDON LUÍS GARCIA HEUER | 7,90 | Camboriú | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 14/03/1999 | JULIO CESAR SARTORI | 8,47 | Campo Erê | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 23/06/2000 | EDUARDA DONDÉ | 8,86 | Campos Novos | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 28/11/1983 | MICHELLI REGINA FERREIRA RUCKS | 8,80 | Campos Novos | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 10/10/2000 | WILLIAM ALBERTO BOM | 8,50 | Campos Novos | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 08/09/1997 | MARIA EDUARDA QUINTINO DE SOUZA | 8,79 | Canoinhas | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 28/12/2000 | LETÍCIA CAVALI | 9,13 | Capinzal | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 10/05/1992 | SCHEILA RENATA DA SILVA | 7,87 | Capinzal | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 21/02/2000 | RAFAEL HENRIQUE MENDES DOS REIS | 9,53 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 28/06/1997 | SOFIA SANTOS TREICH | 9,36 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 14/04/2000 | WENDY DUTRA MACHADO | 9,29 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 11/02/1995 | TALES ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS | 9,22 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
5 | 16/02/1998 | BEATRIZ MEDEIROS COELHO | 9,20 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
6 | 19/11/2000 | ANA PAULA CORADELI PERIN | 9,06 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
7 | 25/09/1995 | TALITA GARCIA FERREIRA | 9,02 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
8 | 16/01/2001 | CLAUDIO NATHANN PINHERO CORREIA | 9,00 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
9 | 31/05/1999 | WERITT CLEYTON SOUZA MENDES | 8,97 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
10 | 27/04/1998 | THAYNÁ CORRÊA DANIELLI | 8,88 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
11 | 04/11/1999 | LAIS MARIA SILVA DOS SANTOS | 8,75 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
12 | 18/04/2001 | VINÍCIUS MARCELO APOLINÁRIO | 8,46 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
13 | 09/07/2000 | ANA ELISABETH SCHWARZ | 8,32 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
14 | 13/03/1998 | VICTOR PORTO ABREU | 7,90 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
15 | 10/01/1997 | NATÁLIA LERMEN | 6,65 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
16 | 22/09/1996 | GABRIEL MARTINS LIMAS | 5,57 | Capital | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 06/08/2001 | BEATRIZ CORRÊA LOCKS | 9,09 | Capivari de Baixo | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 07/11/2000 | MARINA FERNANDES RAMOS | 8,93 | Capivari de Baixo | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 02/01/2001 | GABRIEL MENDES FLORENTINO | 8,65 | Capivari de Baixo | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 08/05/1997 | JOÃO GABRIEL CAMPELLO BECK | 8,20 | Capivari de Baixo | Tarde Criminal |
5 | 25/08/1999 | GABRIEL BORGERT LEONEL | 7,54 | Capivari de Baixo | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 13/10/2000 | TACIANY ALYNE NOVELLO | 9,00 | Catanduvas | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 08/05/1993 | PATRICIA GABRIELE SOARES BARBOSA TONIAL | 8,77 | Catanduvas | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 10/01/2000 | MARCELLO DAVI PELISSA | 9,20 | Chapecó | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 31/07/1999 | ANA GABRIELLE DA SILVA VASCONCELLOS | 9,00 | Chapecó | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 05/10/1979 | LUIZ FELIPE VENDRUSCOLO | 8,98 | Chapecó | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 28/07/1986 | SUÉLI HOTO TORMEM | 8,91 | Chapecó | Tarde Criminal |
5 | 23/04/2000 | CAROLINE CAPELETI DONIN | 8,70 | Chapecó | Tarde Criminal |
6 | 05/01/2001 | MARIA LUIZA BIFFI | 8,53 | Chapecó | Tarde Criminal |
7 | 02/02/1998 | JAQUELINE APARECIDA MAZO | 7,78 | Chapecó | Tarde Criminal |
8 | 06/02/2001 | JOICE KAUANE GUTH | 7,60 | Chapecó | Tarde Criminal |
9 | 18/05/1996 | THIAGO GALVÃO ALVES | 7,49 | Chapecó | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 23/01/2000 | HELLEN GABRIEL FISCHER | 9,23 | Concórdia | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 02/12/2000 | LUCILENE BET PROENÇA | 8,30 | Correia Pinto | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 17/02/1997 | VITOR FARACO NANDI | 9,00 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 25/02/1997 | ANA KAROLINA GHISLANDI | 8,99 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 21/03/2002 | SABRINA RABELO DEL CASTANHEL | 8,93 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 07/11/2002 | LEANDRO ALZEMIRO SILVA | 8,90 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
5 | 04/02/2001 | LETÍCIA PIRES MARTINS | 8,80 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
6 | 12/05/1998 | MARIA EDUARDA MOHR PEREIRA | 8,66 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
7 | 15/05/2000 | MARIANA SCHUTZ FARACO | 8,55 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
8 | 04/06/2000 | CAMILA MADEIRA | 8,41 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
9 | 28/06/1999 | VITÓRIA MOREIRA AROUCHA | 8,24 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
10 | 29/09/1999 | JULIA CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA | 8,18 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
11 | 12/05/1998 | DENISE MONTEIRO PAES | 7,24 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
12 | 26/04/2000 | BEATRIZ BERNARDO | 6,17 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
13 | 19/07/2000 | ANA CAROLINA VIEIRA FLORENTINO | 6,16 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
14 | 18/08/1999 | AMANDA DA SILVA STOLK | 6,06 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
15 | 31/08/1999 | BEATRIZ PRESTES DA SILVA | 3,09 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
16 | 11/06/2000 | ALICE ZANETTE GERONÇO | 3,00 | Criciúma | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 15/09/2000 | LARA CARVALHO SILVEIRA | 8,66 | Curitibanos | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 11/12/1998 | LUIZA ANDRADE PACOVSKA | 8,83 | Descanso | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 07/04/2001 | CLEOCIR QUADROS DE MORAES | 7,80 | Fraiburgo | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 10/04/1997 | MARIANA KOKOWICZ CABRAL | 7,74 | Fraiburgo | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 08/01/1992 | ANA CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS ORTIZ | 7,24 | Fraiburgo | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 30/03/1993 | SUYANE PACHECO DE ABREU | 9,76 | Garopaba | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 05/07/1994 | MURILO BERNARDES DE SOUZA | 9,01 | Garopaba | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 22/12/1999 | NATÁLIA TORQUATO | 8,00 | Garopaba | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 10/03/2000 | GABRIEL DE AZAMBUJA BETIM SPERAFICO | 8,83 | Gaspar | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 30/12/2000 | CHRISTINE VIEIRA DA SILVA | 8,64 | Gaspar | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 11/03/2001 | AMANDA ZAGONEL | 8,71 | Herval D´ Oeste | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 04/08/1999 | MATHEUS FELIPE SAVI | 7,99 | Herval D´ Oeste | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 18/05/2001 | FÁBIO FRANZ | 9,31 | Ibirama | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 01/11/2001 | ISADORA DOOSE | 9,28 | Ibirama | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 03/01/2000 | DIEGO BARBOSA MOREIRA | 9,04 | Ibirama | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 07/11/2002 | LEANDRO ALZEMIRO SILVA | 8,90 | Içara | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 30/07/1999 | KATIANE ALVES LIMA | 8,74 | Içara | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 28/06/1999 | VITÓRIA MOREIRA AROUCHA | 8,24 | Içara | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 29/09/1999 | JULIA CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA | 8,18 | Içara | Tarde Criminal |
5 | 18/08/1999 | AMANDA DA SILVA STOLK | 6,06 | Içara | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 08/01/2001 | SANDRO MARQUES ALVES | 9,41 | Imaruí | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 01/05/1998 | JÉSSICA GARCIA LUIZ | 7,63 | Imbituba | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 24/05/2001 | CARLOS VOLLES | 9,28 | Indaial | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 14/09/1998 | DANIELE LEWIN | 7,41 | Indaial | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 03/07/2000 | CAMILA ROGALEWSKI | 8,83 | Itaiópolis | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 26/03/2002 | LIVIA MARIA BIANCHINI MAZZIERO | 9,48 | Itajaí | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 19/11/1997 | LUCAS EDUARDO CRAVEIRO DE SOUZA | 8,25 | Itajaí | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 07/02/1998 | AYTHSA ADRIANE YOSHIHARA | 7,50 | Itajaí | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 23/10/2000 | JULIA SOARES MAFRA | 8,45 | Itapema | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 09/01/2000 | MOISÉS FLACH NIEHUES | 8,35 | Itapiranga | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 11/02/2000 | VITOR HUGO BARONA | 8,01 | Itapiranga | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 16/06/2000 | JOSÉ JAIME MACHADO NETO | 7,73 | Ituporanga | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 13/05/2000 | JHONATA OLIVEIRA GOMES | 8,92 | Jaguaruna | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 11/08/2000 | LARISSA KAUANA KLITZKE | 9,13 | Jaraguá do Sul | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 28/02/1999 | STEFANI CRISTINI STUANI | 8,95 | Jaraguá do Sul | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 31/03/2001 | GABRIELLA FERNANDA MARTIM | 8,85 | Jaraguá do Sul | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 26/11/1999 | ALLISON FLAVIO MARTINS IZIDORO | 8,54 | Jaraguá do Sul | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 04/12/2000 | LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA | 9,00 | Joaçaba | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 08/05/1993 | PATRICIA GABRIELE SOARES BARBOSA TONIAL | 8,77 | Joaçaba | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 11/03/2001 | AMANDA ZAGONEL | 8,71 | Joaçaba | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 09/11/2001 | VANESSA VARGAS | 8,60 | Joaçaba | Tarde Criminal |
5 | 10/10/2000 | WILLIAM ALBERTO BOM | 8,50 | Joaçaba | Tarde Criminal |
6 | 13/03/2001 | LAURA MARIA CORRÊA | 8,35 | Joaçaba | Tarde Criminal |
7 | 21/02/2000 | JULIA BARATIERI | 8,09 | Joaçaba | Tarde Criminal |
8 | 04/08/1999 | MATHEUS FELIPE SAVI | 7,99 | Joaçaba | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 02/05/2000 | IGOR VICENTINI SAUERBECK | 9,26 | Joinville | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 21/06/1991 | RAFAEL MACHADO | 7,85 | Joinville | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 18/09/1994 | ISRAEL SOARES ZIMERMANN | 7,66 | Joinville | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 23/06/1992 | BRENDERSON FERREIRA GOMES | 7,32 | Joinville | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 24/06/2000 | TAIANY DE JESUS NUNES | 9,75 | Lages | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 05/03/2001 | LARA ESTEFANI DE OLIVEIRA | 9,66 | Lages | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 15/08/1995 | RODRIGO NAZARIO | 9,31 | Lages | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 09/08/2000 | JAQUELINE VITÓRIA DE LIMA ALVES | 9,30 | Lages | Tarde Criminal |
5 | 08/09/1998 | VINICIUS PESSOA DA SILVA | 9,07 | Lages | Tarde Criminal |
6 | 25/07/2000 | POLIANA VITÓRIA PADILHA | 9,01 | Lages | Tarde Criminal |
7 | 12/02/1995 | JOÃO VICTOR CORREIA NÉRIS | 9,00 | Lages | Tarde Criminal |
8 | 16/08/2001 | MARIA EDUARDA SOUZA FORMIGA | 8,91 | Lages | Tarde Criminal |
9 | 04/10/1982 | FERNANDA LOUISE BERNARDI | 8,67 | Lages | Tarde Criminal |
10 | 18/07/1999 | MAQUELE OLIVEIRA COSTA | 8,65 | Lages | Tarde Criminal |
11 | 02/12/2000 | LUCILENE BET PROENÇA | 8,30 | Lages | Tarde Criminal |
12 | 24/01/2000 | DANIELI CARVALHO PADILHA | 8,00 | Lages | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 01/06/1999 | GABRIELE PEREIRA ROSA | 8,07 | Laguna | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 06/08/1999 | ISAIAS TOMCHAK LEFFER | 8,51 | Lebon Régis | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 15/09/1999 | SAMIRA ANDRESSA HANNA RIBEIRO | 8,08 | Lebon Régis | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 08/01/1992 | ANA CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS ORTIZ | 7,24 | Lebon Régis | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 26/02/1991 | IAN RAFAEL FLORES | 9,43 | Mafra | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 22/11/2000 | GABRIEL RENAN WITT | 8,45 | Mafra | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 03/02/1998 | JOÃO GUILHERME BASSO GRUBER | 7,41 | Maravilha | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 17/10/2000 | ALANIS CARDOSO PETRY | 9,04 | Meleiro | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 04/11/2000 | RAÍZA RIBEIRO ESTACIO | 8,54 | Orleans | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 05/03/2001 | LARA ESTEFANI DE OLIVEIRA | 9,66 | Otacílio Costa | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 12/03/1991 | GESSICA SCUSSEL | 8,62 | Palhoça | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 09/09/1997 | EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | 8,21 | Palhoça | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 26/04/2000 | KALINE SCHENA | 8,70 | Palmitos | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 15/11/1999 | NADIA APARECIDA JUSTI | 8,40 | Palmitos | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 04/02/1993 | JULIANA VAVGENCZAK | 8,93 | Papanduva | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 04/08/2000 | MARCOS VINÍCIUS CORONETTI | 8,40 | Ponte Serrada | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 01/05/2000 | GABRIELLE GONÇALVES GARRETT | 8,72 | Porto União | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 18/03/1999 | BRENDA VENTURI | 9,14 | Presidente Getúlio | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 09/02/1991 | SHIRLEI BARROS DA SILVA | 7,64 | Presidente Getúlio | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 30/05/2001 | BIANCA LAISSA DE LIMA DOLLA | 8,18 | Rio do Campo | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 27/08/2000 | GABRIELA LUÍSA SCHNEIDER | 8,72 | Rio do Sul | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 02/04/1998 | GLAUCIA CRISTIANE BARTH ROCHA | 8,48 | Rio do Sul | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 06/06/1991 | CAMILA ZEFERINO | 8,36 | Rio do Sul | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 10/04/1996 | AUGUSTO ROHDEN WESTEPHAL | 7,69 | Rio do Sul | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 24/07/1995 | DÉBORA MENDES DOS SANTOS | 9,67 | Rio Negrinho | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 01/11/2001 | LAYANE BAIL BAUM | 9,18 | Rio Negrinho | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 08/09/1997 | AMÁBILE DOS SANTOS | 8,26 | Rio Negrinho | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 28/03/2001 | EDUARDA SCHMICHECK | 9,57 | São Bento do Sul | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 09/01/2001 | MAX TASCHECK | 9,47 | São Bento do Sul | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 05/01/2000 | GABRIELLE FENDRICH HUBL | 9,05 | São Bento do Sul | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 25/09/1998 | ANDERSON PEGORARO | 8,67 | São Domingos | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 28/01/2000 | LUIZA FERREIRA CORREA | 8,77 | São Francisco do Sul | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 31/01/2001 | JULIA WEINGARTNER DA SILVA | 9,79 | São José | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 13/12/1999 | ALEXIA DE MELO MIGUEL | 9,54 | São José | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 06/03/2000 | LARA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO | 9,44 | São José | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 14/04/2000 | WENDY DUTRA MACHADO | 9,29 | São José | Tarde Criminal |
5 | 29/09/1997 | BRENDA ANGELINA MELLO DA SILVEIRA | 8,87 | São José | Tarde Criminal |
6 | 04/11/1999 | LAIS MARIA SILVA DOS SANTOS | 8,75 | São José | Tarde Criminal |
7 | 28/04/1958 | SILVIA APARECIDA ZUZA | 8,72 | São José | Tarde Criminal |
8 | 12/02/1992 | DANIEL DA COSTA GOMES | 8,28 | São José | Tarde Criminal |
9 | 13/03/1998 | VICTOR PORTO ABREU | 7,90 | São José | Tarde Criminal |
10 | 09/05/1997 | JOÃO PAULO FLOR DE AZEVEDO | 7,50 | São José | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 06/02/2001 | JOICE KAUANE GUTH | 7,60 | São José do Cedro | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 25/09/1998 | ANDERSON PEGORARO | 8,67 | São Lourenço do Oeste | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 11/12/1998 | LUIZA ANDRADE PACOVSKA | 8,83 | São Miguel do Oeste | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 09/10/1999 | JÚLIA BOF DE WALLAU DA SILVA | 8,60 | São Miguel do Oeste | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 29/01/1999 | TAYNA SCHAURICH | 8,57 | São Miguel do Oeste | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 06/06/2000 | VITOR GABRIEL SCHENKEL | 8,05 | São Miguel do Oeste | Tarde Criminal |
5 | 03/02/1998 | JOÃO GUILHERME BASSO GRUBER | 7,41 | São Miguel do Oeste | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 03/12/1999 | JOÃO CARLOS GIOMBELLI DA SILVA | 8,00 | Seara | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 27/10/1996 | FILIPE RIBEIRO BORBA | 8,13 | Tangará | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 14/08/2000 | GABRIELA PROCHNOW | 8,20 | Trombudo Central | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 26/09/1996 | TAMIRES KOCK DE SOUZA | 9,22 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 06/08/2001 | BEATRIZ CORRÊA LOCKS | 9,09 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 26/12/2000 | PEDRO HENRIQUE GARCIA VARGAS | 8,95 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 07/11/2000 | MARINA FERNANDES RAMOS | 8,93 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
5 | 29/07/2001 | LUÍSA CAVALCANTI BITTENCOURT | 8,88 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
6 | 24/01/1995 | JAQUELINE APARECIDA DA SILVA | 8,82 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
7 | 11/01/1998 | ALINE CRISTINA BERTON | 8,76 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
8 | 07/09/1972 | MARIA HELENA GOMES LUIZ | 8,59 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
9 | 03/04/2001 | EDSON FERNANDO DE CARVALHO MUSSI | 8,58 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
10 | 22/02/1999 | JOÃO MARCELO CORRÊA PEREIRA | 8,25 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
11 | 28/08/1997 | SAMUEL DE SOUZA AMORIM | 8,22 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
12 | 08/05/1997 | JOÃO GABRIEL CAMPELLO BECK | 8,20 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
13 | 22/03/2000 | GUILHERME PICKLER CALLEGARI | 8,11 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
14 | 25/08/1999 | GABRIEL BORGERT LEONEL | 7,54 | Tubarão | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 25/07/2000 | POLIANA VITÓRIA PADILHA | 9,01 | Urubici | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 01/08/2001 | ISADORA ROSTIROLA | 8,20 | Videira | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 29/11/2000 | MAYCON GABRIEL ZAGO DO SANTOS | 7,70 | Videira | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 11/08/2000 | MARIANA FARICÓSKI PEREIRA DA SILVA | 8,86 | Xanxerê | Tarde Criminal |
2 | 31/08/2000 | MAYARA BRUCHEZ FORTES | 8,11 | Xanxerê | Tarde Criminal |
3 | 06/08/2000 | EMILY KAUANE TRINDADE | 7,60 | Xanxerê | Tarde Criminal |
4 | 18/05/1977 | RODRIGO MACHADO | 7,40 | Xanxerê | Tarde Criminal |
1 | 18/05/1977 | RODRIGO MACHADO | 7,40 | Xaxim | Tarde Criminal |
Geral por Pontos/Comarca - Tarde Civil
Ordem | Dt. Nascimento | Nome do Candidato | Índice de Desempenho Acadêmico | Comarca | Fila |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/04/2000 | GABRIELA CORADIN | 8,50 | Abelardo Luz | Tarde Civil |
1 | 06/06/2000 | VITOR GABRIEL SCHENKEL | 8,05 | Anchieta | Tarde Civil |
1 | 25/07/1999 | IZADORA DA SILVA FRESCKI | 8,62 | Anita Garibaldi | Tarde Civil |
1 | 11/02/1996 | WILLIAN GOMES DE JESUS | 8,21 | Araranguá | Tarde Civil |
1 | 04/06/1999 | LETÍCIA GEOVANA FORMAIO | 8,75 | Balneário Piçarras | Tarde Civil |
1 | 23/04/1991 | LUANA RECH | 9,39 | Biguaçu | Tarde Civil |
1 | 05/01/2001 | PALOMA DA SILVA BLASIUS | 8,67 | Braço do Norte | Tarde Civil |
1 | 13/12/2000 | WESLEY CERON BAIRRO | 8,56 | Caçador | Tarde Civil |
2 | 12/04/1993 | LUIZ JUNIOR DOS SANTOS | 6,99 | Caçador | Tarde Civil |
1 | 14/03/1999 | JULIO CESAR SARTORI | 8,47 | Campo Erê | Tarde Civil |
1 | 23/06/2000 | EDUARDA DONDÉ | 8,86 | Campos Novos | Tarde Civil |
2 | 28/11/1983 | MICHELLI REGINA FERREIRA RUCKS | 8,80 | Campos Novos | Tarde Civil |
3 | 10/10/2000 | WILLIAM ALBERTO BOM | 8,50 | Campos Novos | Tarde Civil |
1 | 08/09/1997 | MARIA EDUARDA QUINTINO DE SOUZA | 8,79 | Canoinhas | Tarde Civil |
2 | 11/04/2000 | KETLIN CRISTINA RODRIGUES | 8,59 | Canoinhas | Tarde Civil |
1 | 28/12/2000 | LETÍCIA CAVALI | 9,13 | Capinzal | Tarde Civil |
1 | 28/06/1997 | SOFIA SANTOS TREICH | 9,36 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
2 | 16/02/1998 | BEATRIZ MEDEIROS COELHO | 9,20 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
3 | 19/11/2000 | ANA PAULA CORADELI PERIN | 9,06 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
4 | 16/01/2001 | CLAUDIO NATHANN PINHERO CORREIA | 9,00 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
5 | 31/05/1999 | WERITT CLEYTON SOUZA MENDES | 8,97 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
6 | 22/06/1997 | LUIZA CUNHA ISOPPO | 8,93 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
7 | 26/08/1991 | JAMILLA VIDAL BATISTA | 8,92 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
8 | 22/10/1998 | LUCAS FELIPE BOCHI | 8,92 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
9 | 27/04/1998 | THAYNÁ CORRÊA DANIELLI | 8,88 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
10 | 08/02/2001 | FLAVIA DOS SANTOS LUCIANO | 8,80 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
11 | 29/09/1997 | LUIZA VIANNA DE ABREU BARRETO | 8,77 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
12 | 17/09/1992 | LETHÍCIA GABRIELLA FERREIRA DE CARVALHO | 8,76 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
13 | 03/01/1992 | LETÍCIA DA SILVA | 8,52 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
14 | 18/04/2001 | VINÍCIUS MARCELO APOLINÁRIO | 8,46 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
15 | 10/04/1997 | SÉRGIO AMPESSAN ALVES | 7,46 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
16 | 10/01/1997 | NATÁLIA LERMEN | 6,65 | Capital | Tarde Civil |
1 | 06/08/2001 | BEATRIZ CORRÊA LOCKS | 9,09 | Capivari de Baixo | Tarde Civil |
2 | 07/11/2000 | MARINA FERNANDES RAMOS | 8,93 | Capivari de Baixo | Tarde Civil |
3 | 02/01/2001 | GABRIEL MENDES FLORENTINO | 8,65 | Capivari de Baixo | Tarde Civil |
4 | 08/05/1997 | JOÃO GABRIEL CAMPELLO BECK | 8,20 | Capivari de Baixo | Tarde Civil |
5 | 25/08/1999 | GABRIEL BORGERT LEONEL | 7,54 | Capivari de Baixo | Tarde Civil |
1 | 13/10/2000 | TACIANY ALYNE NOVELLO | 9,00 | Catanduvas | Tarde Civil |
2 | 08/05/1993 | PATRICIA GABRIELE SOARES BARBOSA TONIAL | 8,77 | Catanduvas | Tarde Civil |
1 | 16/03/2000 | YASMIN GABRIELA SCHNEIDER | 9,19 | Chapecó | Tarde Civil |
2 | 31/07/1999 | ANA GABRIELLE DA SILVA VASCONCELLOS | 9,00 | Chapecó | Tarde Civil |
3 | 05/10/1979 | LUIZ FELIPE VENDRUSCOLO | 8,98 | Chapecó | Tarde Civil |
4 | 28/07/1986 | SUÉLI HOTO TORMEM | 8,91 | Chapecó | Tarde Civil |
5 | 05/01/2001 | MARIA LUIZA BIFFI | 8,53 | Chapecó | Tarde Civil |
6 | 05/06/1998 | PAULA EDUARDA FERRAZ PALMA | 8,50 | Chapecó | Tarde Civil |
7 | 02/02/1998 | JAQUELINE APARECIDA MAZO | 7,78 | Chapecó | Tarde Civil |
8 | 06/02/2001 | JOICE KAUANE GUTH | 7,60 | Chapecó | Tarde Civil |
1 | 23/01/2000 | HELLEN GABRIEL FISCHER | 9,23 | Concórdia | Tarde Civil |
1 | 02/12/2000 | LUCILENE BET PROENÇA | 8,30 | Correia Pinto | Tarde Civil |
1 | 25/02/1997 | ANA KAROLINA GHISLANDI | 8,99 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
2 | 21/03/2002 | SABRINA RABELO DEL CASTANHEL | 8,93 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
3 | 07/11/2002 | LEANDRO ALZEMIRO SILVA | 8,90 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
4 | 10/01/1987 | SANDRINY DA SILVA LACERDA | 8,88 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
5 | 04/02/2001 | LETÍCIA PIRES MARTINS | 8,80 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
6 | 18/02/2001 | PEDRO HENRIQUE PERRARO ALESSIO | 8,79 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
7 | 12/05/1998 | MARIA EDUARDA MOHR PEREIRA | 8,66 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
8 | 15/10/2000 | SAMUEL CARDOSO DEMETRIO | 8,66 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
9 | 16/08/1999 | LARA ARAUJO DE ASSIS | 8,63 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
10 | 15/05/2000 | MARIANA SCHUTZ FARACO | 8,55 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
11 | 28/06/1999 | VITÓRIA MOREIRA AROUCHA | 8,24 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
12 | 25/06/1971 | CRISTIANE PIRES DE MORAES | 7,86 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
13 | 26/04/2000 | BEATRIZ BERNARDO | 6,17 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
14 | 19/07/2000 | ANA CAROLINA VIEIRA FLORENTINO | 6,16 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
15 | 18/08/1999 | AMANDA DA SILVA STOLK | 6,06 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
16 | 30/06/2000 | BEATRIZ FRUTTOS DE MELO | 3,36 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
17 | 31/08/1999 | BEATRIZ PRESTES DA SILVA | 3,09 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
18 | 11/06/2000 | ALICE ZANETTE GERONÇO | 3,00 | Criciúma | Tarde Civil |
1 | 15/09/2000 | LARA CARVALHO SILVEIRA | 8,66 | Curitibanos | Tarde Civil |
1 | 07/04/2001 | CLEOCIR QUADROS DE MORAES | 7,80 | Fraiburgo | Tarde Civil |
1 | 30/03/1993 | SUYANE PACHECO DE ABREU | 9,76 | Garopaba | Tarde Civil |
2 | 22/12/1999 | NATÁLIA TORQUATO | 8,00 | Garopaba | Tarde Civil |
1 | 30/12/2000 | CHRISTINE VIEIRA DA SILVA | 8,64 | Gaspar | Tarde Civil |
1 | 11/03/2001 | AMANDA ZAGONEL | 8,71 | Herval D´ Oeste | Tarde Civil |
2 | 04/08/1999 | MATHEUS FELIPE SAVI | 7,99 | Herval D´ Oeste | Tarde Civil |
1 | 18/05/2001 | FÁBIO FRANZ | 9,31 | Ibirama | Tarde Civil |
2 | 01/11/2001 | ISADORA DOOSE | 9,28 | Ibirama | Tarde Civil |
1 | 07/11/2002 | LEANDRO ALZEMIRO SILVA | 8,90 | Içara | Tarde Civil |
2 | 10/01/1987 | SANDRINY DA SILVA LACERDA | 8,88 | Içara | Tarde Civil |
3 | 28/06/1999 | VITÓRIA MOREIRA AROUCHA | 8,24 | Içara | Tarde Civil |
4 | 18/08/1999 | AMANDA DA SILVA STOLK | 6,06 | Içara | Tarde Civil |
1 | 08/01/2001 | SANDRO MARQUES ALVES | 9,41 | Imaruí | Tarde Civil |
1 | 16/11/1999 | JENIFFER DA SILVA ROCHA | 8,80 | Imbituba | Tarde Civil |
1 | 24/05/2001 | CARLOS VOLLES | 9,28 | Indaial | Tarde Civil |
2 | 14/09/1998 | DANIELE LEWIN | 7,41 | Indaial | Tarde Civil |
1 | 03/07/2000 | CAMILA ROGALEWSKI | 8,83 | Itaiópolis | Tarde Civil |
1 | 19/11/1997 | LUCAS EDUARDO CRAVEIRO DE SOUZA | 8,25 | Itajaí | Tarde Civil |
2 | 07/02/1998 | AYTHSA ADRIANE YOSHIHARA | 7,50 | Itajaí | Tarde Civil |
1 | 23/10/2000 | JULIA SOARES MAFRA | 8,45 | Itapema | Tarde Civil |
1 | 09/01/2000 | MOISÉS FLACH NIEHUES | 8,35 | Itapiranga | Tarde Civil |
2 | 11/02/2000 | VITOR HUGO BARONA | 8,01 | Itapiranga | Tarde Civil |
1 | 16/06/2000 | JOSÉ JAIME MACHADO NETO | 7,73 | Ituporanga | Tarde Civil |
1 | 13/05/2000 | JHONATA OLIVEIRA GOMES | 8,92 | Jaguaruna | Tarde Civil |
1 | 28/02/1999 | STEFANI CRISTINI STUANI | 8,95 | Jaraguá do Sul | Tarde Civil |
2 | 31/03/2001 | GABRIELLA FERNANDA MARTIM | 8,85 | Jaraguá do Sul | Tarde Civil |
1 | 08/05/1993 | PATRICIA GABRIELE SOARES BARBOSA TONIAL | 8,77 | Joaçaba | Tarde Civil |
2 | 11/03/2001 | AMANDA ZAGONEL | 8,71 | Joaçaba | Tarde Civil |
3 | 10/10/2000 | WILLIAM ALBERTO BOM | 8,50 | Joaçaba | Tarde Civil |
4 | 13/03/2001 | LAURA MARIA CORRÊA | 8,35 | Joaçaba | Tarde Civil |
5 | 21/02/2000 | JULIA BARATIERI | 8,09 | Joaçaba | Tarde Civil |
6 | 04/08/1999 | MATHEUS FELIPE SAVI | 7,99 | Joaçaba | Tarde Civil |
1 | 03/01/1983 | KETRYN APARECIDA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS | 8,41 | Joinville | Tarde Civil |
2 | 21/06/1991 | RAFAEL MACHADO | 7,85 | Joinville | Tarde Civil |
3 | 18/09/1994 | ISRAEL SOARES ZIMERMANN | 7,66 | Joinville | Tarde Civil |
4 | 23/06/1992 | BRENDERSON FERREIRA GOMES | 7,32 | Joinville | Tarde Civil |
1 | 24/06/2000 | TAIANY DE JESUS NUNES | 9,75 | Lages | Tarde Civil |
2 | 15/08/1995 | RODRIGO NAZARIO | 9,31 | Lages | Tarde Civil |
3 | 25/07/2000 | POLIANA VITÓRIA PADILHA | 9,01 | Lages | Tarde Civil |
4 | 12/02/1995 | JOÃO VICTOR CORREIA NÉRIS | 9,00 | Lages | Tarde Civil |
5 | 16/08/2001 | MARIA EDUARDA SOUZA FORMIGA | 8,91 | Lages | Tarde Civil |
6 | 04/10/1982 | FERNANDA LOUISE BERNARDI | 8,67 | Lages | Tarde Civil |
7 | 18/07/1999 | MAQUELE OLIVEIRA COSTA | 8,65 | Lages | Tarde Civil |
8 | 02/12/2000 | LUCILENE BET PROENÇA | 8,30 | Lages | Tarde Civil |
1 | 16/01/2001 | AMANDA DA ROSA PRATES | 8,59 | Laguna | Tarde Civil |
2 | 08/05/1997 | JOANA DE SOUZA COSTA | 8,45 | Laguna | Tarde Civil |
1 | 06/08/1999 | ISAIAS TOMCHAK LEFFER | 8,51 | Lebon Régis | Tarde Civil |
2 | 15/09/1999 | SAMIRA ANDRESSA HANNA RIBEIRO | 8,08 | Lebon Régis | Tarde Civil |
1 | 26/02/1991 | IAN RAFAEL FLORES | 9,43 | Mafra | Tarde Civil |
2 | 19/08/2000 | LUANE VICTORIA DO PRADO | 7,00 | Mafra | Tarde Civil |
1 | 03/02/1998 | JOÃO GUILHERME BASSO GRUBER | 7,41 | Maravilha | Tarde Civil |
1 | 17/10/2000 | ALANIS CARDOSO PETRY | 9,04 | Meleiro | Tarde Civil |
2 | 15/10/2000 | SAMUEL CARDOSO DEMETRIO | 8,66 | Meleiro | Tarde Civil |
1 | 05/03/2001 | LARA ESTEFANI DE OLIVEIRA | 9,66 | Otacílio Costa | Tarde Civil |
1 | 27/09/1998 | CANANDA DANIELE MONTEIRO TEIXEIRA | 9,10 | Palhoça | Tarde Civil |
2 | 12/03/1991 | GESSICA SCUSSEL | 8,62 | Palhoça | Tarde Civil |
1 | 04/02/1993 | JULIANA VAVGENCZAK | 8,93 | Papanduva | Tarde Civil |
1 | 18/03/1999 | BRENDA VENTURI | 9,14 | Presidente Getúlio | Tarde Civil |
1 | 27/08/2000 | GABRIELA LUÍSA SCHNEIDER | 8,72 | Rio do Sul | Tarde Civil |
2 | 02/04/1998 | GLAUCIA CRISTIANE BARTH ROCHA | 8,48 | Rio do Sul | Tarde Civil |
3 | 06/06/1991 | CAMILA ZEFERINO | 8,36 | Rio do Sul | Tarde Civil |
4 | 10/04/1996 | AUGUSTO ROHDEN WESTEPHAL | 7,69 | Rio do Sul | Tarde Civil |
5 | 02/12/2000 | JOÃO VITOR CUNHA FERREIRA | 7,45 | Rio do Sul | Tarde Civil |
1 | 24/07/1995 | DÉBORA MENDES DOS SANTOS | 9,67 | Rio Negrinho | Tarde Civil |
2 | 01/11/2001 | LAYANE BAIL BAUM | 9,18 | Rio Negrinho | Tarde Civil |
3 | 08/09/1997 | AMÁBILE DOS SANTOS | 8,26 | Rio Negrinho | Tarde Civil |
4 | 30/05/2001 | BIANCA LAISSA DE LIMA DOLLA | 8,18 | Rio Negrinho | Tarde Civil |
1 | 30/08/1999 | ELIZANGELA BANCK | 8,39 | S. Amaro da Imperatriz | Tarde Civil |
1 | 28/03/2001 | EDUARDA SCHMICHECK | 9,57 | São Bento do Sul | Tarde Civil |
2 | 09/01/2001 | MAX TASCHECK | 9,47 | São Bento do Sul | Tarde Civil |
1 | 25/09/1998 | ANDERSON PEGORARO | 8,67 | São Domingos | Tarde Civil |
1 | 01/07/2000 | ROBERTO EHING DE SOUZA | 8,92 | São Joaquim | Tarde Civil |
1 | 13/12/1999 | ALEXIA DE MELO MIGUEL | 9,54 | São José | Tarde Civil |
2 | 06/03/2000 | LARA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO | 9,44 | São José | Tarde Civil |
3 | 14/04/2000 | WENDY DUTRA MACHADO | 9,29 | São José | Tarde Civil |
4 | 26/08/1991 | JAMILLA VIDAL BATISTA | 8,92 | São José | Tarde Civil |
5 | 29/09/1997 | BRENDA ANGELINA MELLO DA SILVEIRA | 8,87 | São José | Tarde Civil |
6 | 28/04/1958 | SILVIA APARECIDA ZUZA | 8,72 | São José | Tarde Civil |
7 | 12/02/1992 | DANIEL DA COSTA GOMES | 8,28 | São José | Tarde Civil |
8 | 09/05/1997 | JOÃO PAULO FLOR DE AZEVEDO | 7,50 | São José | Tarde Civil |
1 | 25/09/1998 | ANDERSON PEGORARO | 8,67 | São Lourenço do Oeste | Tarde Civil |
1 | 11/12/1998 | LUIZA ANDRADE PACOVSKA | 8,83 | São Miguel do Oeste | Tarde Civil |
2 | 09/10/1999 | JÚLIA BOF DE WALLAU DA SILVA | 8,60 | São Miguel do Oeste | Tarde Civil |
3 | 29/01/1999 | TAYNA SCHAURICH | 8,57 | São Miguel do Oeste | Tarde Civil |
4 | 06/06/2000 | VITOR GABRIEL SCHENKEL | 8,05 | São Miguel do Oeste | Tarde Civil |
5 | 03/02/1998 | JOÃO GUILHERME BASSO GRUBER | 7,41 | São Miguel do Oeste | Tarde Civil |
1 | 03/12/1999 | JOÃO CARLOS GIOMBELLI DA SILVA | 8,00 | Seara | Tarde Civil |
1 | 27/10/1996 | FILIPE RIBEIRO BORBA | 8,13 | Tangará | Tarde Civil |
1 | 02/04/1998 | GLAUCIA CRISTIANE BARTH ROCHA | 8,48 | Trombudo Central | Tarde Civil |
1 | 08/03/2000 | MANOELA FOGAÇA CASCAES | 9,18 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
2 | 06/08/2001 | BEATRIZ CORRÊA LOCKS | 9,09 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
3 | 05/05/1980 | JULIANA OLIVEIRA. | 9,04 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
4 | 26/12/2000 | PEDRO HENRIQUE GARCIA VARGAS | 8,95 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
5 | 07/11/2000 | MARINA FERNANDES RAMOS | 8,93 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
6 | 29/07/2001 | LUÍSA CAVALCANTI BITTENCOURT | 8,88 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
7 | 24/01/1995 | JAQUELINE APARECIDA DA SILVA | 8,82 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
8 | 19/04/2000 | LUCAS CLAUDINO MARQUES DA SILVA | 8,81 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
9 | 11/01/1998 | ALINE CRISTINA BERTON | 8,76 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
10 | 07/09/1972 | MARIA HELENA GOMES LUIZ | 8,59 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
11 | 03/04/2001 | EDSON FERNANDO DE CARVALHO MUSSI | 8,58 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
12 | 08/05/1997 | JOÃO GABRIEL CAMPELLO BECK | 8,20 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
13 | 22/03/2000 | GUILHERME PICKLER CALLEGARI | 8,11 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
14 | 25/08/1999 | GABRIEL BORGERT LEONEL | 7,54 | Tubarão | Tarde Civil |
1 | 09/08/1991 | RUDIMAR PESSOA FRAGA | 3,04 | Turvo | Tarde Civil |
1 | 25/07/2000 | POLIANA VITÓRIA PADILHA | 9,01 | Urubici | Tarde Civil |
1 | 01/08/2001 | ISADORA ROSTIROLA | 8,20 | Videira | Tarde Civil |
1 | 31/08/2000 | MAYARA BRUCHEZ FORTES | 8,11 | Xanxerê | Tarde Civil |
2 | 10/07/1995 | JUSSARA FERREIRA DA CRUZ HOFFMANN ZANON | 8,10 | Xanxerê | Tarde Civil |
3 | 06/08/2000 | EMILY KAUANE TRINDADE | 7,60 | Xanxerê | Tarde Civil |
4 | 18/05/1977 | RODRIGO MACHADO | 7,40 | Xanxerê | Tarde Civil |
1 | 18/05/1977 | RODRIGO MACHADO | 7,40 | Xaxim | Tarde Civil |